Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Dance: Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
TBD  Dance: Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Lakes Community High vs. Niles North @ Niles North High School 
9:00am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament Antioch Community High vs. Johnsburg @ Johnsburg High School 
Johnsburg Freshman Holiday Tournament
9:00am Bowling:Girls V/JV Invitational Lakes Community High vs. Fremd @ Arlington Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Palatine @ Bowlero Deer Park 
9:00am Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Palatine @ Bowlero Deer Park 
9:00am Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Palatine @ Bowlero Deer Park 
9:00am Bowling:Girls JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Palatine @ Bowlero Deer Park 
9:00am Bowling:Boys Varsity Invitational Grayslake North vs. Minooka @ Channahon Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational Grayslake North vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls JV Invitational Grayslake North vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational Round Lake High School vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls JV Invitational Round Lake High School vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational Grayslake Central vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Girls JV Invitational Grayslake Central vs. Dundee Crown @ Liberty Lanes 
9:00am Bowling:Boys Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Freshman Quad Grant vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Grayslake North vs. Fenton @ Fenton High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational North Chicago vs. Fenton @ Fenton High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Freshman Invitational Lakes Community High vs. Geneva @ Geneva High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Freshman Tournament Grayslake North vs. Glenbrook South @ Glenbrook South High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Maine South @ Maine South High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Naperville North @ Naperville North High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Freshman Tournament Antioch Community High vs. Thornton Fractional South @ Thornton Fractional South High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Antioch Community High vs. Zion-Benton @ Zion-Benton 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Zion-Benton @ Zion-Benton Township High School 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Meet Grayslake Central vs. Chatham Glenwood @ Chatham Glenwood High School 
10:00am Dance: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
10:00am Dance: JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
10:00am Dance: Varsity Invitational Antioch Community High vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
10:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament Round Lake High School vs. Johnsburg @ Johnsburg High School 
11:00am Bowling:Boys Varsity Tournament Multiple Schools vs. IC Catholic Prep @ Brunswick Zone-Glendale Heights 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Round Lake High School vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game Round Lake High School vs. Highland Park @ Highland Park High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Round Lake High School vs. Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym 
2:00pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game  (Cancelled) Lake Forest Academy vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lake Forest Academy vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Chicago (Resurrection) vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Round Lake High School vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Round Lake High School vs. Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game  (Time Changed) Grant vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Grant vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Lakes Community High vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Lakes Community High vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Lakes Community High vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lakes Community High vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Lakes Community High vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here